Player Profiles

1Brianna Davey

Club Co-Captain

Sponsored by Graeme Sayers

3Penny Cula-Reid

Club Co-Captain

Sponsored by Smart Financial Solutions

4Mia-Rae Clifford

Club Vice Captain

Sponsored by Smart Financial Solutions

5Talia Haberman

Sponsored by Hodges Caulfield

5Emily Paterno

Sponsored by Viking Laminate & Joinery

8Brittany Bonnici

Sponsored by Yvette Wroby at www.footyalmanac.com

11Georgia Fisher

Sponsored by Protector Autoglass Warragul

12Georgia Harris

Sponsored by Cassandra Brooks

13Kayla Moore

Sponsored by Bulk Nutrients

14Alex Vanderwaal

Sponsored by Diadora

17Sarah Chapman

Sponsored by Rocksalt - Port Fairy

18Belinda Bowey

Division 2 Player/Coach

18Tilly Lucas-Rodd

Sponsored by Caity Gough

22Laura Bailey

Sponsored by Paul Birthisel at http://www.birpartners.com.au

24Amy Catterall

Sponsored by Catterall Transport

26Caitlin Montgomery

Reserves Team Manager

27Keryn Ralph

Reserves Coach/General Committee

32Kate Hore

Sponsored by Australian Fitness Academy

33Jess Gardner

Sponsored by Peter Lausch

35Nikki Liston

Sponsored by David Thomas

36Sheena Atkins

Sponsorship

36Jenna Bruton

Sponsored by Belinda Jane Video (www.belindajanevideo.com.au)

37Phoebe McWilliams

Youth Engagement & Communications

Sponsored by The Global Student - Jan & Alicia Drew

39Tamara Hyett

Football Operations/VFLW Assistant Coach

39Bridie McConville

Sponsored by Sunshine Central Plumbing

43Jasmine Garner

Club Vice Captain

Sponsored by Belinda Jane Video (www.belindajanevideo.com.au)

57Ellie George

Sponsored by F45 - St Kilda East

67Daniella Iljon

Sponsored by LiveHire

68Tzvia Iljon

Sponsored by LiveHire

72Alison Brown

Sponsored by Nexus Travel & Cruise (www.nexustravel.com.au)

73Ashleigh Stewart

Sponsored by Brad, Nat & Indan Mogford

78Chloe Burns

Sponsored by Insurance Advisernet

79Louise Bieniara

Sponsored by Kitchen Choice

80Claire Cutler

Sponsored by Breese Pitt Dixon

93Julia Frayman

Sponsored by Alter It Clothing Alterations